TJ Rovinka
06.08.2017 17:30     :  
ŠK Báhoň
ŠK Báhoň
12.08.2017 17:30     :  
FK Vajnory
FC Petržalka
20.08.2017 10:30     :  
ŠK Báhoň
ŠK Báhoň
26.08.2017 17:00     :  
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
30.08.2017 17:00     :  
ŠK Báhoň
ŠK Báhoň
02.09.2017 17:00     :  
ŠK Bernolákovo
FC Rohožník
10.09.2017 16:30     :  
ŠK Báhoň
PŠC Pezinok
16.09.2017 16:00     :  
ŠK Báhoň
ŠK Báhoň
23.09.2017 16:00     :  
OFK Dunajská Lužná
ŠK Lozorno, FO
01.10.2017 15:30     :  
ŠK Báhoň
ŠK Báhoň
07.10.2017 15:30     :  
FK Rača Bratislava
ŠK Tomášov
15.10.2017 15:00     :  
ŠK Báhoň
ŠK Báhoň
21.10.2017 15:00     :  
FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
29.10.2017 10:30     :  
ŠK Báhoň
ŠK Báhoň
04.11.2017 13:30     :  
ŠK Svätý Jur
ŠK Báhoň
10.03.2018 14:30     :  
TJ Rovinka
FK Vajnory
18.03.2018 15:00     :  
ŠK Báhoň
ŠK Báhoň
24.03.2018 15:00     :  
FC Petržalka
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
01.04.2018 16:30     :  
ŠK Báhoň
ŠK Báhoň
07.04.2018 16:30     :  
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
ŠK Bernolákovo
15.04.2018 17:00     :  
ŠK Báhoň
ŠK Báhoň
21.04.2018 17:00     :  
FC Rohožník
ŠK Báhoň
28.04.2018 17:00     :  
PŠC Pezinok
OFK Dunajská Lužná
06.05.2018 17:00     :  
ŠK Báhoň
ŠK Báhoň
09.05.2018 17:30     :  
ŠK Lozorno, FO
FK Rača Bratislava
13.05.2018 10:30     :  
ŠK Báhoň
ŠK Báhoň
19.05.2018 17:00     :  
ŠK Tomášov
FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
26.05.2018 17:00     :  
ŠK Báhoň
ŠK Báhoň
02.06.2018 17:30     :  
ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
ŠK Svätý Jur
09.06.2018 17:30     :  
ŠK Báhoň
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 ŠK Tomášov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 TJ Rovinka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 FK Vajnory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 FC Petržalka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
9 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 ŠK Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
11 FC Rohožník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
12 ŠK Báhoň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
13 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
14 ŠK Lozorno, FO 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
15 FK Rača Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
16 PŠC Pezinok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0